Mr. Robert Thaw ’72 & Mrs. Barbara Cooley Thaw
Aunt Lute Scholarship Fund
James M. & Lucy K. Schoonmaker Foundation
Barker Wardrop Memorial Scholarship
Mr. Colin B. Brooks
Capt. Daniel L. Brooks, USMC
Mr. James R. Wardrop ’57
Bruce Houghtaling Tree
Mr. Richard L. Thornburgh, II ’06
Class of 2012 Fund
Ms. Logan M. Antill ’12
Ms. Emily A. Davis ’12
Mr. Andrew DiNardo ’12
Ms. Christine K. McGinn ’12
Claudia Gallant Global Studies Fund
Anonymous
Dr. Kumar Amin & Ms. Lisa Rivera
Ms. Chris J. Anderson
Mary & Alfred Barbour
Mr. & Mrs. Wolfgang Bitterolf
Ms. Linda H. Bowers
Mr. Matthew & Dr. Leslie Braksick
Cohen & Grigsby, P.C.
Mrs. Laura Combemale
Richard Davidson & Sharon Hurt Davidson
The Rev. & Mrs. Lawrence C. Deihle
Bob & Tina Hapanowicz
Ms. Anna E. Hollis
Cynthia Kelley
Ms. Jennifer (Clement ’86) Kelley
Mr. E. William Kleeman, Jr. ’73
Joe & Cheri Manzinger
Ms. Helen M. McCauslin & Mr. Gene Radtke
Mr. Matthew Michaels
Mr. Mark J. Mitchell
Notre Dame Children’s Class
The Ota/Ogasawara/Ozawa Families
Drs. David & Rhonda Parda
Kate ’82 & Paul Pigman
Miss Susan C. Pross
Mrs. Patricia Rose
Sean & Amy ’80 Sebastian
Sewickley Academy Home & School Association
Frank & Barbara Smith
Jerry Sproull & Family
John A. Straka III ’83 & Beth Straka
Mr. Thomas J. Weir
Clifford Nichols Faculty Fund
Mr. James R. Wardrop ’57
Global Studies
Anonymous
Balet Family
Mr. & Mrs. Matthew Bass
Mr. Matthew & Dr. Leslie Braksick
Mr. James Cox
Grant & Carrie Duffield
Mr. & Mrs. Peter and Suzanne (Genter ’76) Friday
Lisa & Paul Giusti
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy H. Gordon ’84
Mark & Debra Hansen
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey R. Hennion
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas S. Jones ’85
The Larsen Family
Douglas McAdams & Renée MacDougall McAdams
Susan & Kolia O’Connor
Ms. Helen Rho
Jim & Stephanie Rooney
Sean & Amy ’80 Sebastian
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Ward
Harry E. Klos Memorial Scholarship Fund
Mr. & Mrs. Albert F. Knight
James E. Cavalier Scholarship
Mr. & Mrs. N. Lee Ligo
Jonathan Gordon Memorial Tree
Mr. George D. Baker ’61
Mr. & Mrs. Henry R. Baker ’60
Mr. Dudley F. Blodget ’60
Helen (Childs ’60) Burns
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph M. Byers ’60
Mrs. Margot (Childs ’60) Cheel
Mr. & Mrs. Robin and Beth (Richardson ’60) Clements
Mr. Larry Davidow & Ms. Rachel Davison ’60
Susan (Barker ’60) DePree
Mr. Derek Webber & Ms. Sarah Fisher ’60
Christopher Flower ’56 & Jane (Stebbins ’61) Flower
Mr. & Mrs. Seth B. French III ’60
Mr. & Mrs. William and Sarah (Flower ’60) Getty
Dr. & Mrs. Arthur ’58 and Trudy (Oliver ’60) Hetherington
Mr. & Mrs. David and Elizabeth (Zug ’60) Johnstone
Mr. & Mrs. John Lisle, Jr.
Tom McChesney ’60
Mrs. Alison (Floyd ’60) Melinn
Cmdr. James H. Oliver USN (ret.) ’60 & Ms. Sue Darnell
Mr. & Mrs. Harton ’60 and Judith (Shoener ’73) Semple
Mr. & Mrs. William ’55 and Susan (Coyle ’60) Wardrop
Mr. & Mrs. Sigurd and Caesara (Frothingham ’60) Wendin, Jr.
Mr. & Mrs. John and Margaret (Ratcliffe ’60) Zimmerman
Joshua A. Pollard Scholarship
Mr. Joshua A. Pollard ’01
Kurt Cerny Memorial Fund for Students
Anonymous (3)
Dr. Kumar Amin & Ms. Lisa Rivera
Ms. Grace Ball
Antoniette Costa Barbuto
Ms. Ester Marie Barbuto ’04
David & Gail Becker
Micaela Becker ’13
Drs. J. Blaugrund & S. McQuone
Jane Blaugrund ’16
Ms. Kathleen Boehmig
Ms. Bonnie Brakenridge-Nocito
Ms. Megan Carey
Chris & Ashly Carney
Ms. Allison Casoli
Ms. Nisha Contractor
Ms. Amber Currie
Ms. Kalyn Currie
Ms. Tracey Degentesh
Bill & Julie Derence
Mr. Bob DiFrancesco
Ms. Diane Dolata
Dr. & Mrs. Bryan C. Donohue
Maeve Donohue ’19
The Doyle Family
Ms. Rose Estes
Ms. Maggi Fundakowski
Mike & Theresa Gallagher
Ms. Stephanie Garbe
Elsa Gordon ’21
Mr. & Mrs. Bobby Gordon ’86
Ms. Dana Grau
Ms. Candace Hall
Ms. Jaymie Hill
Miss Alison Howells
Alexandra ’15 & Serena ’20 Hrishenko
Mr. Paul & Dr. Maureen Hrishenko
Ms. Pamela Hughes
Iwanonkiw Family
Sydney Larsen ’19
Kendall Lightcap ’19
Kris & Brenda Lightcap
Ms. Riesa Lirette
Mr. & Mrs. Tony Lukasavage
Mr. & Mrs. Herman Marcussen
Wanda Marcussen ’14
Ms. Stephanie Marinello
Ms. Kristy Marsh
Ms. Sarah Martin
Ms. Anna Masters
Ms. Angela McDonell
Ms. Kacie McDougall
A. Mehr
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas P. Michael
Jorge & Lisa Milo
Kelsey Milo ’16
Kasey Morneault
Mr. & Mrs. Michael D. Morneault
Ms. Erin Nevin
Haley Nocito ’20
Ms. Theodora H. Oh ’16
Gregg & Jeanne Otto
Mr. & Mrs. Kenneth A. Pales
Ms. Leah Palmgren
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel T. Parker
Mr. & Mrs. Gregory G. Paul ’88
Hilary ’15 & Maggie ’19 Paul
Dana & Dawn Pecanis
Ms. Amanda Pettigrew
Mr. Scott Phillips
Paul & Victoria Polinko
Ms. Janine Porr
Ken & Crista Pryor
Mr. & Mrs. Luis Reyes
Ms. Lynne Richardson
Stephanie & Ryan Roccon
Gabriee Schoiswohl
Ms. Lejla Sehic
Ms. Patricia S. Sirianni
Ms. Dodi Songer
Ms. Kim Stinson
Isabel Straka ’19
Drs. Michelle & Matthew Straka ’87
Ms. Sonja Svihla
Dr. Ramesh Thimmiah & Dr. Rekha Ramesh
Dr. & Mrs. Derek J. Thomas
Ying Wang
Mr. Gregory T. Weis & Ms. Casey Clayton
Ms. Jeannie Wernert
Mr. & Mrs. A. Todd Wilson ’81
Mr. J. Bryan Wise ’05
Joseph Yow & Heather Cotariu ’01
Ms. Laura Zimmerman
Ms. Paulina Zunino
McAdams Community Service Scholarship Fund
Douglas McAdams & Renée MacDougall McAdams
Neal Mitchell Memorial Fund
Charles & Christina ’59 Bascom
Rea Lighting System Renovation
200 Montclair LLC
Performing Arts Camp LLC
Robotics
Mrs. Michele Bass
Mr. Matthew & Dr. Leslie Braksick
Jonathan M. Cassie & W. John Mundy
Mr. James Cox
Grant & Carrie Duffield
Dana & Brendan Foley
Ms. Peggy Ganong
Lisa & Paul Giusti
Jonathan ’93 & Jody Glance
Mr. & Ms. Frederick Gohh
Kristen & Chuck Hammel III
Ms. Gretchen S. Hansen
Chris & Susie ’88 Keller
Douglas McAdams & Renée MacDougall McAdams
Ms. Helen Rho
Jim & Stephanie Rooney
Mr. & Mrs. G. Benjamin Rovee
Sean & Amy ’80 Sebastian
Mr. William Sullivan & Dr. Jennifer U. Sullivan
Ed & Debbie Thomas
Mr. & Mrs. Michael Ward
Mr. & Mrs. Jonathan Yee
Secret Garden
Dr. George Condax & Dr. Michelle Colev & Family
Edgeworth Garden Club
Ms. Peggy Ganong
Grapevine Garden Club
Reg & Priscilla Henry
Miss Rosie Nocita ’14
Mr. & Mrs. G. Benjamin Rovee
Sewickley Civic Garden Council
Mr. Eric Werner
Ms. Clare Westwood
Whole Kids Foundation
Simmons Family Scholars Program
Mr. & Mrs. Richard P. Simmons
Snyder Sports Center
Mrs. Carolyn (Snyder ’73) Miltenberger
Mr. G. Whitney Snyder, Jr. ’79
Ms. Jean “Nina” Snyder ’67
Mrs. Linda (Snyder ’68) Hayes
Susan Shelton Houghtaling Scholarship Fund
Mr. & Mrs. Wolfgang Bitterolf
Mr. & Mrs. Sartaj Kidwai
Mr. & Mrs. Bradley A. Sherry
Temporarily Restricted Funds
Anonymous
Pittsburgh Area Jewish Committee
The Andrew Levine Fund for Student Support Services
Ms. Kelly F. Countouris
Mr. & Mrs. Henry F. Wilde, Jr.
W. Gregg Hansen Memorial Scholarship Fund
Anonymous
Allegheny Plastics Inc.
Babb Health Care Administration Services, Inc.
BNY Mellon
Chapman Properties
Henry ’82 & Shelley Clement
Dominion Aircraft, Inc.
Ferry Electric Co.
Mr. Michael E. Fitzgerald, Jr. ’83
Gordon Terminal Service Co. of PA
Mr. Richard M. Guttman
Ms. Gretchen S. Hansen
Mrs. Nancy K. Hansen
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey D. Kendall
Mr. & Mrs. Craig S. Kinney ’77
Mr. Michael C. Larocco
Mr. & Mrs. Elmer Laslo
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Lenchner ’77
Mr. David W. Lendt
Mr. James W. Liken
Malachy Whalen and Co., Inc.
Mr. Bradford K. McKean
Drs. Jeffrey & Shannon Mulholland
Mr. & Ms. Gary Neft ’79
Paul H. O’Neill, Jr. & Celine C. O’Neill
PennEnergy Resources, LLC
Prudential Preferred Realty
Drs. Gerald & Lisa Ross
Stark Metal Sales, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. William Steitz, Jr.
Today’s Home, Inc.
Universal Manufacturing Corporation
Natalie (Hansen ’78) Weinsz
Mr. & Mrs. James R. Wiltman ’77