Aunt Lute Scholarship Fund Barker Wardrop Memorial Scholarship Class of 2012 Fund Clifford Nichols Faculty Fund Harry E. Klos Memorial Scholarship Fund Kurt Cerny Memorial Fund for Students Melodia Performing Arts Scholarship Fund Milton Fenner Memorial Fund The Andrew Levine Fund for Student Support Services Rea Lighting System Renovation Simmons Family Scholars Program Susan Shelton Houghtaling Scholarship Fund Secret Garden Snyder Sports Center Temporarily Restricted Funds Tennis Court Renovation Project Visual and Performing Arts Students Scholarship Fund W. Gregg Hansen Memorial Scholarship Fund
James M. and Lucy K. Schoonmaker Foundation
Anonymous
Capt. Daniel L. Brooks, USMC
Alison N. Wardrop
Mr. James R. Wardrop ’57
Ms. Logan M. Antill ’12
Mrs. Hilary (Edson ’80) Polk
Mr. & Mrs. Albert F. Knight
Chris & Ashly Carney
Ms. Holly Hilberg
Gregg & Jeanne Otto
Paul & Victoria Polinko
Anonymous (2)
Deborah (Butteri ’73) Akers
Jane (Guernsey ’76) & Charlie Birmingham
John Buckman ’74
Mr. & Mrs. William S. Glikes, Jr. ’74
Mr. & Mrs. Mark S. Melodia
Ralph Schugar Inc.
The Coffee Tree Roasters
Woodhaven Ventures LLC
Mrs. Ellen S. Brooks
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund – Ellen Still Brooks
Missy (Fenner ’70) Stolberg
Ms. Kelly F. Countouris
Performing Arts Camp LLC
R. P. Simmons Family Foundation
Mr. & Mrs. Richard P. Simmons
Allen Jones & Carla Garfield
Bruce & Nancy Houghtaling
Mr. & Mrs. Bradley A. Sherry
Anonymous
Mrs. Rives (Rea ’71) Yost
G. Whitney Snyder Charitable Fund
Mr. & Mrs. R.D. and Linda (Snyder ’68) Hayes
Mr. & Mrs. Joel and Carolyn (Snyder ’73) Miltenberger
Mr. G. Whitney Snyder, Jr. ’79
Ms. Nina Snyder ’67
Mr. & Mrs. Franklin E. Cox
Drs. Jasbir S. Kang & Jodi Kaur
Anonymous
Mr. & Mrs. Kyle ’00 and Ashley (Hopkins ’02) Baughman
Dr. & Mrs. Alan R. Catanzariti
Allyson ’00 and Mark Colaco
Bob Fadden
Dr. & Mrs. David A. Geller
Dr. & Mrs. Dinakar Golla ’92
Mr. & Mrs. Ronald ’79 and Mary Louise (Falbo ’78) Heurich
Mr. & Mrs. James H. Hopkins
Andrew & Tracy Kaye
Ms. Anne E. Magovern ’12
Mr. George Magovern III ’04
Dr. & Mrs. George J. Magovern, Jr.
The McLeod Family
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy P. Miller
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen A. Nass
Drs. David & Rhonda Parda
Mr. James R. Stillwagon ’01
Anonymous
Ms. Kimberly Barnes
Mr. & Mrs. Roger S. Brown, Jr.
Mr. Michael J. Bush ’79 & Ms. Kathleen C. Chaix
Ms. Patricia S. Casella
Mr. & Mrs. James E. Cavalier
Rev. Kathleen Correal Clark
Ann Coburn
Mr. & Mrs. Franklin E. Cox
William T. deHaven
Mr. & Mrs. Kieran Devlin
Dr. & Mrs. Robert W. Doebler
Mr. & Mrs. Richard B. Elste
Ms. Marianne Fadden
Mr. Michael Fox
Ms. Adria A. Fredericks
Suzanne (Genter ’76) & Peter Friday
Ms. Carol Furness
Mr. Thomas S. Gordon ’74
Mr. C. B. Hays ’71
Mrs. Mary (Bryan ’77) Hays
Ms. Jane W. Hitchins
Mr. Andrew Leo & Mr. Tony Lucas
Mrs. Betty Mann
Mr. Robert Mann
Dr. Martha D. McCarthy
June A. Melodia
Mr. & Mrs. Mark S. Melodia
Anne (Binney ’45) Metcalf
Ms. Jane Miller
Dr. J. M. Prybyl & Ms. Eileen Minnock ’73
Mr. Wayne T. Murphy
Mrs. Clifford Nichols, Jr.
Mr. David A. Nimick ’39
Susan and Kolia O’Connor
Mr. & Mrs. Tim O’Sullivan
Mr. & Mrs. John J. Poister, Jr. ’68
Mary Kay & Oliver Poppenberg, Sr.
Ms. Martha R. Prine ’75
Ms. Liz Rankin
Ms. Mary Anne Riley
Mr. & Mrs. Wilson S. Ross
Mr. & Mrs. J. Howison Schroeder ’74
Mr. & Mrs. David W. Sculley
Mr. Henry Seymour ’75
Mrs. Lisa (Baker ’77) Seymour
Mr. Henry Z. Shenk ’74
Mr. Peter & Dr. Susan (Ratcliffe ’55) Sour
Mr. & Mrs. Raymond and Virginia (Moyles ’77) St. Pierre
Jenna & Ted Stevenson ’78
Ms. Laurie Streiner
Mr. James B. Talman
Mr. Thomas M. Tiernan ’77
Mr. & Mrs. Edward Waller ’74
Mr. Robert H. Wyche
Ms. Rosanna M. Wyche
Anonymous
American Contractors Equipment
Benchmark Financial Advisors
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices
Chapman Properties
Mr. & Mrs. L. Hamilton Clark, Jr.
Henry ’82 & Shelley Clement
Dominion Aircraft, Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. James R. Douglass
Ferry Electric Co.
Mr. Michael E. Fitzgerald, Jr. ’83
Mr. Richard M. Guttman
Mrs. Nancy K. Hansen
Dr. & Ms. Edward Heres
Mr. & Mrs. Peter Holway
Mr. & Mrs. William E. Hunt
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey D. Kendall
Mr. & Mrs. Craig S. Kinney ’77
Mr. Michael C. Larocco
Mr. & Mrs. Elmer C. Laslo
Mr. & Mrs. Jeffrey A. Lenchner ’77
Mr. David W. Lendt
LGA Partners
Mr. James W. Liken
Malachy Whalen and Co., Inc.
Mr. Bradford K. McKean
Mr. & Mrs. John ’71 and Nancy (Sproull ’72) Means
Mr. & Mrs. Timothy P. Miller
Drs. Jeffrey & Shannon Mulholland
Mr. & Mrs. Manning J. O’Connor II
Mr. & Mrs. James Rock
Mr. Frederick Rose ’73
Mr. & Mrs. Oreste V. Scioscia ’77
SRS Investment Services
Mr. & Mrs. John M. Urda
Vision Business Products
Mary & Rich Weber
Natalie (Hansen ’78) Weinsz
Mr. Clark W. Whalen ’82
Mr. & Mrs. Malachy Whalen