Aunt Lute Scholarship Fund Arthur L. and Ann Coburn, III Memorial Student Support Services Fund Barker Wardrop Memorial Scholarship Class of 2012 Fund General Endowment Harry E. Klos Memorial Scholarship Fund James E. Cavalier Scholarship Melodia Performing Arts Scholarship Fund Neal Mitchell Memorial Fund Rea Lighting System Renovation Simmons Family Scholars Program Susan Shelton Houghtaling Scholarship Fund Temporarily Restricted Funds Thomas S. Robinson Memorial Scholarship
James M. and Lucy K. Schoonmaker Foundation
Marguerite (Oliver ’56) Standish
Judge William ’44 & Mrs. Marguerite (Oliver ’56)
Standish
Mr. Colin B. Brooks
Capt. Daniel L. Brooks, USMC
Alison N. Wardrop
Mr. Andrew DiNardo ’12
Mrs. Barbara Egan
Mr. Robert B. Egan*
U.S. Trust, Bank of America
Private Wealth Management
Mr. & Mrs. Albert F. Knight
Mr. & Mrs. William K. Lieberman
The Pittsburgh Foundation –
Bill & Sissy Lieberman Fund
Anonymous (6)
Ms. Margaret J. Adams ’54
Dr. & Mrs. Siamak and Joan (Foedisch ’55) Adibi
Lynne & Jimmy Amato
Mr. Brooks E. Antill ’13
Kevin and Celeste Antill
Julie & Tim Banks
Antoinette Barbuto
Ms. Martha Y. Bell
Mr. Nathan Bell
Mr. Robert Berklich & Ms. Marie Sonnet
Ms. Donna Best
Mr. & Mrs. Bradford W. Beuc
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph G. Bevevino
Mona Bhatia
Mr. & Mrs. William Bickel
Ms. Lynne W. Biegler
Shelly McQuone & James Blaugrund
Mr. & Mrs. James C. Bly, Jr.
Ms. Catherine Britsch
Mr. Jon Brown
John & Nancy Bunce
Mr. & Mrs. Robert C. Burnham
Mr. & Mrs. Bradley L. Busatto ’88
Mr. & Mrs. R. Jeffrey Canter ’77
Mr. & Mrs. James E. Cavalier
Cheeks
Christopher Langlois Atelier LLC
Mrs. Susan B. Clancy
Andrew Coburn ’85
Mr. & Mrs. Philip M. Coburn ’89
Mr. William Cockrell
Mr. James L. Cox
Ms. McKayla M. Cox ’17
George H. Craig, ’59
Jill (Slater ’75) Cummings
Daniels & Miller Inc.
William T. deHaven
Mr. & Mrs. Arthur and Wynne (Paffard ’55) Delmhorst
Mr. Michael Demich
Michelle Helena (Cokrlic ’91) Denk
Ms. Maggie Devlin-Manuel
Mr. Frank Domenick
Dr. & Mrs. Thomas A. Doyle ’81
Ms. Mary F. Duggan ’18
Feathers
Mr. M. Flaherty & Ms. M. McKinney
Ms. Geraldine Fox
Ms. Adria A. Fredericks
Friday and Genter Interior Design
Suzanne (Genter ’76) & Peter Friday
Dr. & Mrs. Russell Fuhrer
Julie (Bevevino ’99) Fulesday & Brett Fulesday ’99
Mr. & Mrs. David L. Genter
Glam Salon
Glassworks
Don & Kim Goebel
Jim ’55 and Marnie Haines
Mr. David Harding
Ms. Kristine Hattman
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas S. Hay
The Heinz Endowments
Mr. Edward F. Horne & Hon. Elizabeth (Doyle ’75)
Horne
Howard Hanna Company
Tom & Lisa Hughes
Dick Hull ’57
Ms. Beth Hyder
Mr. & Mrs. Austin and Logan (Antill ’12) Jones
Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Knaub
Mr. Frederick Koerner
Ms. Karin Lasichak
Littles Shoes
The Lodge at Glendorn
Ms. Catherine Loevner
The Rev. Canon Dr. and Mrs. John A. Macdonald
Elsie (Oliver ’58) MacKenzie
Mary Lou & Ted N. Magee
Mark Evers Antiques
Mr. & Mrs. Peter Mars
Mr. & Mrs. F. Joseph Marsh
Dr. Martha D. McCarthy
Thomas McCarthy ’90
Mr. Ronald D. McKenzie
Jack & Marnie McKnight
The McLeod Family
Kerry McQuone
June A. Melodia
Mark & Dianne Melodia
Chuck and Stephanie Menzock
Ms. Betsey F. Miller
Ian and Jennifer (Riordan ’94) Miller
Ms. Sara Marie Mineo
Drs. Jeffrey & Shannon Mulholland
Mr. John Munizza
Mr. Wayne T. Murphy
Chip ’83 and Courtney Muse
Mrs. Karen A. Muse
Ms. Karen C. Muse
Navarro Design Associates
Mr. & Mrs. Herbert Niebel
Mr. Alan Novak
Susan and Kolia O’Connor
Ms. Mary Odom ’76
Orr’s Jewelers
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas Paolo
Dania and Joe Paul ’82
Bill & Dolly Paul
Pepper’s Performance Eyeware Inc.
Mr. & Mrs. Mark Portland
Mr. & Mrs. Thomas M. Potter
Mr. & Mrs. Andrew Rabin
Ralph Schugar Inc.
Ms. Debbie Rankin
Mr. & Mrs. Larry S. Rice
Ms. Mary Anne Riley
Ms. Sherry Rusiski
Sean & Amy (Simmons ’80) Sebastian
Heather H. Semple ’78
Mr. Henry Seymour ’75
Mrs. Lisa (Baker ’77) Seymour
Judy & Ned Sherry
Ms. Jaime Slavinsky
Mr. & Mrs. Peter A. Smith
Mr. & Mrs. Peter W. Sour ’80
Susan (Ratcliffe ’55) Sour
Connie (Wood ’74) Spencer
Mr. & Mrs. Charles Spiegel
Marguerite (Oliver ’56) Standish
Mr. Robert Thaw ’72 & Mrs. Barbara Cooley Thaw
The Coffee Tree Roasters
Carol (Semple ’66) Thompson
Ms. Liza T. Thornton ’76
The Villalobos/Hartman Family
Ms. Donna Weidman
Cherry Semple White
Ms. Marcia Wolk
Mr. Sheldon Wolk
Ms. Rosanna M. Wyche
Mr. John Yukevich
Mr. & Mrs. John and Missy (Ratcliffe ’60) Zimmerman
Charles & Christina ’59 Bascom
Elizabeth and Joseph Bascom Charitable Foundation
Mr. & Mrs. Walter E. Gregg, Jr.
R. P. Simmons Family Foundation
Mr. & Mrs. Richard P. Simmons
Bruce & Nancy Houghtaling
Mr. & Mrs. Daniel Parker
The Pittsburgh Foundation –
W.C. & M.L. Robinson Fund
* Deceased